Jessica Schaefer |
Stony Brook |
2023 |
Biology |
|
Jack Valentino |
Bates |
2022 |
Institutional Politics |
|
Catherine Shakin |
Boston University |
2023 |
Journalism |
|
Madeline Stull |
Boston University |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Brooke Asherman |
Bowdoin |
2023 |
Environmental Studies, Biology |
|
Jonathan Chance |
Bowdoin |
2023 |
Economics, Psychology |
|
Teagan Cunningham |
Bowdoin |
2022 |
Bowdoin - Earth and Oceanographic Sciences |
|
Meghan Gonzalez |
Bowdoin |
2023 |
Anthropology |
|
Lizzy Kaplan |
Bowdoin |
2023 |
Environmental Studies, Economics |
|
Chris Lukens |
Bowdoin |
2023 |
Economics, Digital and Computational Studies |
|
Ellie Maus |
Bowdoin |
2022 |
Biology, English |
|
John Seider |
Bowdoin |
2022 |
Government and Economics |
|
Spencer Dellenbaugh |
Brown University |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Olivia Belda |
Brown University |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
Jed Bell |
Brown University |
2023 |
Applied Mathematics |
|
Izzy Cox |
Brown University |
2023 |
Human Rights and The Refugee Experience & Middle East Studies |
|
Madeleine McGrath |
Brown University |
2022 |
English Literature |
|
Emma Montgomery |
Brown University |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Nora Ong |
Brown University |
2023 |
Environmental Studies and Public Policy |
|
Julia Reynolds |
Brown University |
2022 |
Economics and History |
|
Emilia Ruth |
Brown University |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Hunter Zonnenberg |
Brown University |
2023 |
Applied-Math Computer Science & International and Public Affairs |
|
Caroline Bayless |
Brown University |
2023 |
Public Health and International Relations |
|
Blaire McCarthy |
Brown University |
2023 |
Business Economics and International and Public Affairs (Development Track) |
|
Jack Murphy |
Brown University |
2022 |
Applied Math/Econ, Computer Science |
|
Matthew Hamelsky |
Boston University |
2023 |
Business Administration |
|
Chet Swanson |
Boston University |
2023 |
Health Studies |
|
Mackenzie Berwick |
University of California at Berkeley |
2022 |
Global studies and Anthropology |
|
Marcus Leitner |
University of California at Berkeley |
2022 |
Bachelor of Arts in Music |
|
William Bedford |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Quantitative Economics and Econometrics |
|
Margaret Benson |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Economics and Philosophy |
|
AnaLucia Clarkson |
Connecticut College |
2022 |
Biology and Human Development |
|
Abigail Lenox |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Economics |
|
CJ McKenna |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Biology |
|
Harris Padegs |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Psychology |
|
Miya Preyer |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
English and Government |
|
Ruth Reischmann |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Neuroscience |
|
Alexandra Tillinghast |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Government |
|
Alexandra Wagner |
Connecticut College |
2022 |
International Relations |
|
Katherine Wetzel |
Connecticut College |
2022 |
Economics and Psychology |
|
Thomas Whittemore |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
Economics |
|
Kensie Winton |
Connecticut College |
2023 |
International Relations |
|
Chris Jinsei Alemania |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2022 |
Civil Engineering |
|
Kurt Biedermann |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2023 |
Naval Architecture and Marine Engineering |
|
Merrill Cline |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2022 |
Marine and Environmental Sciences |
|
Liam Long |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Rachel Pelton |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Charles Tulevech |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy |
2023 |
Government |
|
Luke Hayes |
Christopher Newport University |
2022 |
History and Leadership Studies |
|
Anna Sherry |
College of Charleston |
2023 |
Biology |
|
Jack Sutton |
College of Charleston |
2022 |
Historic Preservation and Community Planning |
|
Noelle Owen |
College of Charleston |
2023 |
Communication |
|
Lilly Mayers |
Cornell University |
2023 |
Information Science; Concentrations in Interactive Technologies and User Experience |
|
Jana Laurendeau |
Cornell University |
2023 |
Human Development |
|
Meredith Moran |
Cornell University |
2023 |
Operations Research and Information Engineering |
|
Brooke Shachoy |
Cornell University |
2022 |
Applied Economics and Management |
|
Kyle Collins |
California Maritime Academy |
2023 |
Marine Transportation |
|
Jacob Fisker-Andersen |
California Maritime Academy |
2022 |
Marine Engineering Technology |
|
Maddy Rivera |
California Maritime Academy |
2023 |
Business Administration |
|
Eloise Burn |
Dartmouth College |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Drew Clutterbuck |
Dartmouth College |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Eliza Crocker |
Dartmouth College |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Ryan Goldstein |
Dartmouth College |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Carlota Hopkins Guerra |
Dartmouth College |
2022 |
Engineering Sciences |
|
Christopher Long |
Dartmouth College |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
James Paul |
Dartmouth College |
2023 |
Economics |
|
Madeleine Sharp |
Dartmouth College |
2022 |
Anthropology and Biomedical Engineering |
|
Carolina Cassedy |
Duke |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
Naomi Sterlingsdottir |
Embry-Riddle University |
2022 |
Computational Mathematics |
|
Joe Coyne |
Georgetown University |
2023 |
Political Economy, and Business |
|
Elizabeth Fortunato |
Georgetown University |
2023 |
English |
|
Eva Fortunato |
Georgetown University |
2023 |
Psychology |
|
Rebekah Morrison |
Georgetown University |
2023 |
English |
|
John Patrick Panarella |
Georgetown University |
2022 |
Mathematics Economics |
|
Tan Tonge |
Georgia Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Cole Woerner |
Georgia Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Electrical Engineering |
|
Michael Ehnot |
George Washington University |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
Ruby Gordon |
George Washington University |
2023 |
International Affairs |
|
Sarah Hardee |
George Washington University |
2022 |
Finance and Philosophy |
|
Mikaela Smith |
George Washington University |
2022 |
International Affairs and French Literature |
|
Owen Timms |
George Washington University |
2023 |
Public Health |
|
Jack Umina |
George Washington University |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
Sarah Corder |
Grand Valley State University |
2022 |
Psychology |
|
Kelsie Grant |
University of Hawaii |
2023 |
BA/COM |
|
Owen Lahr |
University of Hawaii |
2023 |
BBA/Finance |
|
Hayden Lahr |
University of Hawaii |
2022 |
BS/ANSC |
|
Katherine Barkin |
Harvard University |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Henry Burnes |
Harvard University |
2022 |
Chemistry and Physics |
|
Eric Hansen |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Applied Mathematics |
|
Emma Kaneti |
Harvard University |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Cassia Lee |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Chemistry and Physics |
|
Corinne Lee |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Tyler Masuyama |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Human Developmental and Regenerative Biology |
|
Jonas Nelle |
Harvard University |
2022 |
Rationality |
|
Juliana Ruggieri |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Economics |
|
Carolyn Wang |
Harvard University |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Camille McGriff |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Architectural Studies, Writing and Rhetoric |
|
Charles Carraway |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Tory Mileti |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Art History |
|
Sarah Smith |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Media and Society |
|
Blake Stackpoole |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Economics |
|
Aaron Tsuchitori |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Environmental Studies |
|
Jake Vickers |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Economics and International Relations |
|
Tess Weber |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2023 |
Chemistry |
|
Ella Withington |
Hobart and William Smith Colleges |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
David Estes |
Maine Maritime Academy |
2023 |
Marine Transportation Operations |
|
Mott Blair |
Maine Maritime Academy |
2023 |
Marine Transportation Operations |
|
Tristan Walker |
aine Maritime Academy |
2023 |
Oceanography |
|
Sarah Aaronson |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Mathematical Economics |
|
Samuel Ephraim |
University of Michigan |
2022 |
Climate and Meteorology, Computer Science |
|
Zoe Fisher |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Nuclear Science and Engineering |
|
Dana Haig |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Biological Engineering |
|
Maile Jim |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Biological Engineering |
|
Grace Mao |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Aerospace Engineering |
|
Jeremy McCulloch |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
John Ped |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Aeronautics and Astronautics |
|
Kaila Pfrang |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Aerospace and Aeronautics Engineering |
|
Maaya Prasad |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Electrical Engineering and Creative Writing |
|
Emily Scherer |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Veronika Silkin |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Math |
|
Abby VanLonkhuyzen |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Biological Engineering |
|
Wendy Wu |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2023 |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science and Math |
|
Julia Wyatt |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Colin MacGillivray |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2023 |
Political Science |
|
Fiona Lobon |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2022 |
Aerospace Engineering (Astro) |
|
Gray Benson |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2022 |
Operations Research |
|
Jonah Hatt |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2023 |
Aerospace Engineering (Aero) |
|
Katherine Barton |
Old Dominion University |
2023 |
Marketing |
|
Megan Geith |
Old Dominion University |
2023 |
Accounting |
|
Bridget Groble |
Old Dominion University |
2022 |
Biology and Political Science |
|
Alivia Markham |
Old Dominion University |
2023 |
Marine Biology |
|
Makalynne Dyer |
Old Dominion University |
2022 |
Physical Education, Human Movement Sciences |
|
John Glenn |
Old Dominion University |
2022 |
Exercise Science |
|
Calif Chen |
Princeton University |
2023 |
Public and International Affairs |
|
Nelson Chow |
Princeton University |
2023 |
Molecular Biology |
|
Connor Mraz |
Princeton University |
2023 |
History |
|
Robert Rubin |
Princeton University |
2023 |
Operations Research and Financial Engineering |
|
Angelina Khourisader |
Rollins College |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Herminio Agront |
Rollins College |
2022 |
Philosophy |
|
Rachel Holick |
Roger Williams University |
2022 |
Graphic Design and Visual Arts |
|
Annika Irene |
Roger Williams University |
2023 |
Graphic Design and Spanish |
|
Emily Gildea |
Roger Williams University |
2022 |
Graduate Student, Master of Business Administration |
|
Molly Matthews |
Roger Williams University |
2023 |
Biology |
|
Pearl Lattanzi |
Salve Regina University |
2023 |
Business Administration |
|
Charlotte Martinez |
Salve Regina University |
2023 |
Marketing |
|
Ryan Magill |
Stony Brook University |
2022 |
Political Science and Journalism |
|
Leo Boucher |
St Mary's College of Maryland |
2023 |
Economics and French |
|
Sam Muir |
St Mary's College of Maryland |
2023 |
Biology and Environmental Studies |
|
Genna Viggiano |
St Mary's College of Maryland |
2022 |
Political Science and Public Policy |
|
Patricia Gerli |
Stanford University |
2023 |
Human Biology |
|
Stephanie Houck |
Stanford University |
2022 |
Master of Science: Sustainability Science and Practice |
|
Justin Lim |
Stanford University |
2023 |
Computer Science |
|
Samantha Pickell |
Stanford University |
2022 |
Human Biology |
|
Kristin Hess |
Stony Brook University |
2022 |
Studio Art |
|
Samuel Merson |
Tufts University |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Alex Fasolo |
Tufts University |
2022 |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Hailey McKelvie |
Tufts University |
2022 |
Computer Science |
|
Patrick Mulcahy |
Tufts University |
2023 |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
George Sidamon-Eristoff |
Tufts University |
2022 |
Computer Science and French |
|
Caroline Benson |
Tulane University |
2023 |
Public Health |
|
William Keenan |
Tulane University |
2023 |
Management and Marketing |
|
Annie Richard |
Tulane University |
2023 |
Psychology |
|
Kit Stol |
Tulane University |
2023 |
Cell and Molecular Biology |
|
Chris Kayda |
University of California at Santa Barbara |
2023 |
Physics |
|
Julia Roudebush |
University of California at Santa Barbara |
2023 |
Biological Sciences |
|
Jamie Weston |
University of North Texas |
2022 |
Music |
|
Claire Dubois |
University of Pennsylvania |
2023 |
Nursing |
|
Ella Marsden |
University of Pennsylvania |
2023 |
Cinema and Media Studies |
|
Christopher Sharpless |
University of Pennsylvania |
2023 |
Economics |
|
Laurentiu Taritsa |
University of Pennsylvania |
2023 |
Finance and Business Analytics |
|
Joseph Hou |
University of Southern California |
2022 |
Business |
|
Rachel Leipold |
University of Southern California |
2022 |
Computer science |
|
Carolina Perez Rovira |
University of South Florida |
2022 |
Psychology |
|
Olivia Smith |
University of South Florida |
2023 |
Marine Biology |
|
Lily Theisen |
University of South Florida |
2023 |
Digital Communications and Multimedia Journalism |
|
Sydney Monahan |
University of South Florida |
2023 |
Health Science |
|
Jackie Morrison |
University of South Florida |
2023 |
Psychology |
|
Chloe Sweeting |
University of South Florida |
2022 |
Health Sciences with concentrations in Public Health and Integrated Health Sciences |
|
Amelia Kau |
University of Washington |
2023 |
Psychology BA |
|
Emma Macturk |
Washington College |
2023 |
Chemistry and Environmental Science |
|
Anisha Arcot |
Yale University |
2023 |
Global Affairs and Economics |
|
Allison Rice |
Yale University |
2022 |
Global Affairs |
|
Becca Rose |
Yale University |
2022 |
Psychology |
|
Sam Tobin |
Yale University |
2023 |
Computer Science and Economics |
|
Helena Ware |
Yale University |
2023 |
English |
|
Catherine Webb |
Yale University |
2023 |
Environmental Studies and Art |
|