Toggle navigation
Home
Contact Us
Site Search
About
Overview
Mailing List
Insurance
Donations
TIDE Committee
Make a Payment
Racing
Race Schedules
Live Schedule
Rankings
Championships
Open Dinghy Championships
Match Race Championships
Singlehanded Championships
Team Race Championships
Women's Dinghy Championships
Women's Team Race Championships
Selection Criteria Guide
Hall of Fame
Overview
All-American
All-Academic
Individuals
Regattas
Award Certificate Reprint Order Form
Media
News
Social Media
Images
Videos
Resources
ICSA Documents
Meeting Minutes & Docs
2023-2024 CSR
Scoring Admin
ICSA Contacts
Championship Bid Form
Championship Allocations & Membership Reports
Coaching Tips
Umpire Seminar Videos
ICSA Rotations
ACC Rotations
College Sailing Recruiting Guide
Grievance Reporting Form
SVSH Task Force
Conferences
MAISA
MCSA
NEISA
NWICSA
PCCSC
SAISA
SEISA
Scores
Team Database
TechScore Schools
TechScore Scoring
Site Search
Toggle navigation
About
Overview
Mailing List
Insurance
Donations
TIDE Committee
Make a Payment
Racing
Race Schedules
Live Schedule
Rankings
Championships
Open Dinghy Championships
Match Race Championships
Singlehanded Championships
Team Race Championships
Women's Dinghy Championships
Women's Team Race Championships
Selection Criteria Guide
Hall of Fame
Overview
All-American
All-Academic
Individuals
Regattas
Award Certificate Reprint Order Form
Media
News
Social Media
Images
Videos
Resources
ICSA Documents
Meeting Minutes & Docs
2023-2024 CSR
Scoring Admin
ICSA Contacts
Championship Bid Form
Championship Allocations & Membership Reports
Coaching Tips
Umpire Seminar Videos
ICSA Rotations
ACC Rotations
College Sailing Recruiting Guide
Grievance Reporting Form
SVSH Task Force
Conferences
MAISA
MCSA
NEISA
NWICSA
PCCSC
SAISA
SEISA
Scores
Team Database
TechScore Schools
TechScore Scoring
Awards
Overview
All-American
All-Academic
Individuals
Regattas
Award Certificate Reprint Order Form
Nomination Forms
Nominate a sailor using the following forms
All-Academic Team
All-American Team
All-American Crew
Hall of Fame
Sportsmanship Awards
ICSA Hall of Fame
2023 All American Sailing Team
* Denotes finalist for Sailor of the Year, Crew of the Year, or Women's Sailor of the Year
Regatta Trophies
Overall Top Team
Leonard M. Fowle Trophy
Coed Dinghies
Coed Semifinals
Henry A. Morss Memorial Trophy
Oxford University Yacht Club Trophy
Metropolitan Sailing League Trophy
Robert M. Allan Sr. Trophy
Robert M. Allan Jr. Trophy
Women’s Dinghies
Women's Semifinals
Gerald C. Miller Trophy
Kleckner Trophy
Ann Campbell Trophy
Madeleine Cup
Judy Lawson Trophy
Team Race
Walter Cromwell Wood Bowl
Men’s Singlehanded
Glen S. Foster Trophy
George Griswold Trophy
Women’s Singlehanded
Janet Lutz Trophy
Match Race
Cornelius Shields Sr. Trophy
Busa Tour
British American Trophy
John Lord King Trophy
Lipton Cup
Other Regattas
John F. Kennedy Memorial Trophy
LT Jeff Stanley Memorial Trophy
McMillan Cup