ICSA Hall of Fame


2006 All-American Sailing Team

Sailor School Division Award
Chris Behm Georgetown University Coed All America
Andrew W. Campbell Georgetown University Coed All America
Clay Johnson Harvard University Coed All America
Justin Law St. Mary's College of Maryland Coed All America
Trevor Moore Hobart & William Smith Colleges Coed All America
Russ O College of Charleston Coed All America
Vincent Porter Harvard University Coed All America
Kevin Reali University of South Florida Coed All America
Adam Roberts Boston College Coed All America
Dave Siegal Tufts University Coed All America
Erik Storck Dartmouth College Coed All America
Frank Tybor University of California, Irvine Coed All America
Zachary Brown Yale University Coed Honorable Mention
Brian Clancy Hobart & William Smith Colleges Coed Honorable Mention
Jesse Combs University of South Florida Coed Honorable Mention
Charles Enright Brown University Coed Honorable Mention
Richard Hale Brown University Coed Honorable Mention
Greg Helias University of Southern California Coed Honorable Mention
Reed Johnson Boston College Coed Honorable Mention
Jamie Kimball College of Charleston Coed Honorable Mention
Zander Kirkland Tufts University Coed Honorable Mention
Kyle Kovacs Harvard University Coed Honorable Mention
John Loe St. Mary's College of Maryland Coed Honorable Mention
Arlene Chung Brown University Crew All America
Christina Dahlman Harvard University Crew All America
Nick Deane Georgetown University Crew All America
Caroline LaMotte Georgetown University Crew All America
Molly Lawson Hobart & William Smith Colleges Crew All America
Becca Levin Stanford University Crew All America
Susan Lintern College of Charleston Crew All America
Killarney Loufek Dartmouth College Crew All America
Russ O College of Charleston Coed All America
Whitney Loufek University of California Crew All America
Anna Martin Tufts University Crew All America
Augusta Nadler Hobart & William Smith Colleges Crew All America
Hannah Oakland Yale University Crew All America
Ashley Reynolds University of South Florida Crew All America
Melanie Roberts University of Southern California Crew All America
Ruth Schlitz Harvard University Crew All America
Emily Simon Harvard University Crew All America
Andrea White U.S. Naval Academy Crew All America
Alyson Whitehead Boston College Crew All America
Hilary Wiech St. Mary's College of Maryland Crew All America
Jennifer Wilson University of Minnesota Crew All America
Derby Anderson Georgetown University Women's All America
Molly Carapiet Yale University Women's All America
Sloan Devlin Harvard University Women's All America
Charlotte Hill U.S. Naval Academy Women's All America
Emily Hill Yale University Women's All America
Alana O'Reilly College of Charleston Women's All America
Adrienne Patterson St. Mary's College of Maryland Women's All America
Katie Whitman U.S. Naval Academy Women's All America
Tinja Anderson Mitterling University of Hawaii Women's Honorable Mention
Evan Brown Stanford University Women's Honorable Mention
Emily East Dartmouth College Women's Honorable Mention
Blaire Herron Georgetown University Women's Honorable Mention
Andrea Savage College of Charleston Women's Honorable Mention
Kaitlin Storck Tufts University Women's Honorable Mention