ICSA Hall of Fame


2004 All-American Sailing Team

Sailor School Division Award
Michael Mikee Anderson Mitterling University of Southern California Coed All America
Christopher Ashley Brown University Coed All America
Andrew W. Campbell Georgetown University Coed All America
Tyler Haskell Georgetown University Coed All America
Scott T. Hogan Dartmouth College Coed All America
Bryan Lake University of Hawaii Coed All America
Edward Norton Hobart & William Smith Colleges Coed All America
John Pearce Hobart & William Smith Colleges Coed All America
Daniel Adams Pletsch St. Mary's College of Maryland Coed All America
Vincent J. Porter Harvard University Coed All America
Ewell Cardwell Potts IV Harvard University Coed All America
Jay Rhame St. Mary's College of Maryland Coed All America
David Siegal Tufts University Coed All America
David J. Wright U.S. Merchant Marine Academy Coed All America
Jeff Bonnani Boston College Coed Honorable Mention
Clay Johnson Harvard University Coed Honorable Mention
Charles Enright Brown University Coed Honorable Mention
Justin Law St. Mary's College of Maryland Coed Honorable Mention
Peeter H. Must U.S. Merchant Marine Academy Coed Honorable Mention
Erik Storck Dartmouth College Coed Honorable Mention
Alison Berenback Brown University Crew All America
Taylor Clark Stanford University Crew All America
Katie Clausen University of Southern California Women's All America
Melissa Deveney St. Mary's College of Maryland Crew All America
Cara Gibbons Neff Old Dominion University Crew All America
Barbara Hall Georgetown University Crew All America
Jennifer Hoyle Yale University Crew All America
Clementine James Dartmouth College Crew All America
Kim Kishi University of Washington Crew All America
Vanessa Lipschitz Brown University Crew All America
Amory Loring Dartmouth College Crew All America
Joy MacDougall Boston College Crew All America
Augusta Nadler Hobart & William Smith Colleges Crew All America
Alexis Rubin Hobart & William Smith Colleges Crew All America
Ruth Schlitz Harvard University Crew All America
Laura Schubert Harvard University Crew All America
Katie Shuman Tufts University Crew All America
Kristen Tysell Tufts University Crew All America
Jennifer Sarah Vandemoer St. Mary's College of Maryland Crew All America
Jennifer Warnock University of Hawaii Women's All America
Molly Carapiet Yale University Women's All America
Alexandra J. Crane Tufts University Women's All America
Sloan Devlin Harvard University Women's All America
Lauren Padilla Dartmouth College Women's All America
Genny Tulloch Harvard University Women's All America
Anna Tunnicliffe Old Dominion University Women's All America
Derby Anderson Georgetown University Women's Honorable Mention
Alexa Bestoso U.S. Naval Academy Women's Honorable Mention
Emily East Dartmouth College Women's Honorable Mention
Emily Hill Yale University Women's Honorable Mention
Alana O'Reilly College of Charleston Women's Honorable Mention
Jennie Philbrick Harvard University Women's Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Roundtree Stanford University Women's Honorable Mention
Jennifer Warnock University of Hawaii Women's Honorable Mention